Products >> FIBER OPTICS ACCESSORIES
   
Fiber Optics Cable: -  
Fiber optic networks operate at high speeds - up into the gigabits. Large carrying capacity. Signals can be transmitted long distance communication. Greater resistance to electromagnetic noise such as radios, motors or other nearby cables. Available in Single Mode and Multimode.  
   
   
Fiber Optics Patch Cord: -  
 
SC-SC/ SC-LC/ SC-ST fiber patch cord, Available in different size.
   
   
Media Converter: -  
 
10/100 or 10/100/1000 fiber to RJ45 media converter, Available in Single mode & Multimode.
   
   
Adaptor: -  
 
SC Types, Available in Single mode & Multimode.
   
   
Fiber Optics LIU: -  
 
LIU, 8 port/ 12port/ 24 port, Wall Mount/ Rack Mount.
   
  WIRELESS
  ANTENNAS
  ATTENDANCE MACHINE
  ROUTER / FIREWALL / MODEM
  VOIP / INTERNET GATEWAY SERVER
  SURVEILLANCE IP CAMERA
  FIBER OPTICS ACCESSORIES
  RACK / CABINET
  TOWER / STRUCTURE
  NETWORK ACCESSORIES
  VIDEO CONFERENCING
  MOBILE SIGNAL BOOSTER
© Copyright Automation Technology 2012 | Powered by Medialab